Sesong: Sortering: Kjønn: Per side:
Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Tor Inge Jansen Nortura Rudshøgda B. 742 3 247.33
2 Per Gunnar Romskaug Moelven Bedriftsidre 695 3 231.67
3 Kjetil Stenehjem Frøken Flora B.I.L. 688 3 229.33
4 Tommy Odnessveen Johannessen Gjøvik Boligstiftels 1346 6 224.33
5 Stian Olsen Bowlers B.I.L. 666 3 222.00
6 Willy Bratvoldengen Bowlers B.I.L. 666 3 222.00
7 Roger Lindstad Atelier Ilsvika 663 3 221.00
8 Rune Gullberg Benteler Bedriftsidr 662 3 220.67
9 Thore Liberg Woodcon 661 3 220.33
10 Hallgeir Lønstad Brooklyn Bowlers 1283 6 213.83
11 Kjetil Sørlie Bikuben 1273 6 212.17
12 Mads Ekern Nammo Bedriftsidrett 632 3 210.67
13 Runar Granum Tine Meierier Øst Br 631 3 210.33
14 Reimond Løvsjø Norcem B.I.L. 629 3 209.67
15 Steinar Grønland Mustad B.I.L. 628 3 209.33
16 Aleksander Larsen Dora 1 B&B B.I.L 1878 9 208.67
17 Tor Andre Fladmark Gjøvik Boligstiftels 1248 6 208.00
18 Rune Eikeland K.S.M. B.I.L. 624 3 208.00
19 Dag Arne Skar Moelven Bedriftsidre 621 3 207.00
20 Tommy Fjerstad Smith-gutan B.I.L. 1235 6 205.83
21 Eskild Rosenlund Tine Meierier Øst Br 616 3 205.33
22 Stig Kåre Johansen Smith-gutan B.I.L. 1228 6 204.67
23 Halgeir Ludvigsen Dora 1 B&B B.I.L 2447 12 203.92
24 BERNTSEN MORTEN Sparebank 1 Østl. 609 3 203.00
25 Trond Richard Aulie VBIL 802 4 200.50
26 Morten Sandberg Benteler Bedriftsidr 599 3 199.67
27 Jon Kilsti Hårek AG 797 4 199.25
28 Terje Aa Posten & Bring BIL T 2389 12 199.08
29 Asbjørn Juel Coop Norge, Trondhei 1791 9 199.00
30 Arild Gundersen Posten & Bring BIL T 2385 12 198.75
31 Terje Nilsen LHL Skedsmo 1190 6 198.33
32 Ståle B Strømsvåg Vinmonopolet Skien B 595 3 198.33
33 Halvor Olav Halvorsen EFD Induction 595 3 198.33
34 Jan Morten Hogstad Dora 1 B&B B.I.L 2368 12 197.33
35 Janne Monsen BKK B.I.L. 591 3 197.00
36 Jan Kjell Andersen Herøya Industripark 587 3 195.67
37 Ivar Bertram Larsen Smith-gutan B.I.L. 2346 12 195.50
38 Tor Engeskaug TG Frisør Salong 583 3 194.33
39 Arve Fossum Norsk Kjøkkenfornyer 583 3 194.33
40 Trond Clausen Prima 1165 6 194.17
41 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Aker Bergen B.I.L. 1164 6 194.00
42 Svein Morten Solberg Bergen Kommune B.I.L 582 3 194.00
43 Ronny Sinnerud KA B.I.L. Raufoss 582 3 194.00
44 Morten Lund EFD Induction 581 3 193.67
45 Daniel Gausetvik Benteler Bedriftsidr 580 3 193.33
46 Gunnar Haugen Frøken Flora B.I.L. 580 3 193.33
47 Petter Hogstad Dora 1 B&B B.I.L 1727 9 191.89
48 Aage Berg Herøya Industripark 575 3 191.67
49 Terje Strand Woodcon 575 3 191.67
50 Kim Arne Østby Teletubbies Gjøvik 575 3 191.67