Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 2. Div Herrer 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Tide 2827845184,0530211,5
2BKK 1662136183,9430111,0
3Donar629336174,8421110,0
4Caverion Bergen614336170,641126,0
5DNB Bergen 1492127182,331026,0
6Future Energy480027177,831116,0
7DNB Bergen 2620236172,341125,5
8Equinor Bergen 2466227172,731024,0
9HSI (Trukket)000,000000,0

Kamper runde 5

5. runde

19. Oktober 2020
DNB Bergen 2 -Caverion Bergen 1515 - 14982,0  -  2,0
Donar -BKK 1 1624 - 16143,0  -  1,0
Equinor Bergen 2 -Tide 2 1536 - 18120,0  -  4,0
Future Energy -HSI Strøket p.g.a. trukket lag