Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. divisjon Moss 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Idun/Nora20584135152,515131151,5
2MOVAR II19317135143,115111343,0
3RPC KAMBO18339135135,81582535,5
4MDA Strikers16916135125,315411018,0
5Våler kommune BIL17131135126,915311116,0
6MOVAR III17017135126,115221116,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Alle

Kamper runde 15

15. runde

6. Mars 2019
MOVAR II -Våler kommune BIL 1332 - 13023,0  -  1,0
MOVAR III -MDA Strikers 1105 - 11331,0  -  3,0
RPC KAMBO -Idun/Nora 1120 - 11921,0  -  3,0