Liga: Divisjon:

Østfoldserien i bowling 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SBS17971117153,613111144,0
2Sarpsborg Kommune 116405108151,91291237,0
3Borregaard16187108149,91291235,0
4Sykehuset Østfold 14848108137,51360726,0
5Glomma Papp14195108131,41251621,5
6Betongbygg1415099142,91251621,0
7Sarpsborg Kommune 214686108136,01241718,5
8Leif Grimsrud14152117121,013301015,0
9Sarpsborg Kommune 413182117112,71310126,0

Kamper runde 15

15. Runde

6.-6. Februar 2023
Leif Grimsrud -Glomma Papp ma. 06.02 kl.2000
Sarpsborg Kommune 1 -Betongbygg ma. 06.02 kl.2000
Sarpsborg Kommune 2 -Sykehuset Østfold ma. 06.02 kl.2000
SBS -Borregaard ma. 06.02 kl.2000