Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Østfoldserien 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SBS19947135147,816131251,0
2Sarpsborg kommune 119908141141,216122246,5
3Borregaard Fagfor.21403141151,816110546,0
4Glomma Papp19225144133,51681735,0
5Sarpsborg kommune 218757144130,31680835,0
6Sarpsborg kommune 316072126127,61690734,5
7Sweco BIL18268144126,916601023,5
8Tastaturninjaæne14607144101,41620148,5
9Kontorkrigeræne16797144116,61610158,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Alle

Kamper runde 18

18. runde

1. April 2019
Borregaard Fagfor. -Tastaturninjaæne 1043 - 9184,0  -  0,0
Glomma Papp -Sweco BIL 1255 - 12821,0  -  3,0
Kontorkrigeræne -Sarpsborg kommune 3 1030 - 12820,0  -  4,0
SBS -Sarpsborg kommune 2 1333 - 11014,0  -  0,0