Liga: Divisjon:

Vestfold 1. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Færder kommune000,000000,0
2Gilde/Nortura000,000000,0
3Simrad 1000,000000,0
4Simrad 2000,000000,0
5Teamwork Vallø000,000000,0
6Tønsberg kommune000,000000,0

Alle kamper

1 Simrad 1 -Tønsberg kommune ma. 27.09 kl.1800
1 Simrad 2 -Teamwork Vallø ma. 27.09 kl.1800
1 Færder kommune -Gilde/Nortura ma. 27.09 kl.1930
2 Gilde/Nortura -Simrad 1 ma. 04.10 kl.1800
2 Tønsberg kommune -Simrad 2 ma. 04.10 kl.1800
2 Teamwork Vallø -Færder kommune ma. 04.10 kl.1930
3 Simrad 2 -Gilde/Nortura ma. 18.10 kl.1800
3 Teamwork Vallø -Tønsberg kommune ma. 18.10 kl.1800
3 Færder kommune -Simrad 1 ma. 18.10 kl.1930
4 Gilde/Nortura -Teamwork Vallø ma. 25.10 kl.1800
4 Simrad 1 -Simrad 2 ma. 25.10 kl.1800
4 Tønsberg kommune -Færder kommune ma. 25.10 kl.1930
5 Teamwork Vallø -Simrad 1 ma. 01.11 kl.1800
5 Tønsberg kommune -Gilde/Nortura ma. 01.11 kl.1800
5 Færder kommune -Simrad 2 ma. 01.11 kl.1930
6 Teamwork Vallø -Simrad 2 ma. 08.11 kl.1800
6 Tønsberg kommune -Simrad 1 ma. 08.11 kl.1800
6 Gilde/Nortura -Færder kommune ma. 08.11 kl.1930
7 Simrad 1 -Gilde/Nortura ma. 15.11 kl.1800
7 Simrad 2 -Tønsberg kommune ma. 15.11 kl.1800
7 Færder kommune -Teamwork Vallø ma. 15.11 kl.1930
8 Gilde/Nortura -Simrad 2 ma. 22.11 kl.1800
8 Tønsberg kommune -Teamwork Vallø ma. 22.11 kl.1800
8 Simrad 1 -Færder kommune ma. 22.11 kl.1930
9 Simrad 2 -Simrad 1 ma. 29.11 kl.1800
9 Teamwork Vallø -Gilde/Nortura ma. 29.11 kl.1800
9 Færder kommune -Tønsberg kommune ma. 29.11 kl.1930
10 Gilde/Nortura -Tønsberg kommune ma. 06.12 kl.1800
10 Simrad 1 -Teamwork Vallø ma. 06.12 kl.1800
10 Simrad 2 -Færder kommune ma. 06.12 kl.1930
11 Simrad 1 -Tønsberg kommune ma. 17.01 kl.1800
11 Simrad 2 -Teamwork Vallø ma. 17.01 kl.1800
11 Færder kommune -Gilde/Nortura ma. 17.01 kl.1930
12 Gilde/Nortura -Simrad 1 ma. 24.01 kl.1800
12 Tønsberg kommune -Simrad 2 ma. 24.01 kl.1800
12 Teamwork Vallø -Færder kommune ma. 24.01 kl.1930
13 Simrad 2 -Gilde/Nortura ma. 31.01 kl.1800
13 Teamwork Vallø -Tønsberg kommune ma. 31.01 kl.1800
13 Færder kommune -Simrad 1 ma. 31.01 kl.1930
14 Gilde/Nortura -Teamwork Vallø ma. 07.02 kl.1800
14 Simrad 1 -Simrad 2 ma. 07.02 kl.1800
14 Tønsberg kommune -Færder kommune ma. 07.02 kl.1930
15 Teamwork Vallø -Simrad 1 ma. 14.02 kl.1800
15 Tønsberg kommune -Gilde/Nortura ma. 14.02 kl.1800
15 Færder kommune -Simrad 2 ma. 14.02 kl.1930