Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Oswo 119536117167,013111143,0
2Hydro Holmestrand19928117170,31391340,0
3Gilde18858114165,413100338,0
4Esso17151108158,81260622,0
5Simrad 216191117138,41350819,0
6Oswo 216981117145,113111110,0
7Færder kommune15918117136,11311118,0

Kamper runde 16

Runde 16

27.-26. Januar 2020
Oswo 2 -Hydro Holmestrand ma. 27.01 kl.1730
Simrad 2 -Gilde ma. 27.01 kl.1730
Esso -Færder kommune ma. 27.01 kl.1915