Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Gilde1015363161,2770025,0
2Oswo 11022563162,3751122,0
3Hydro Holmestrand892654165,3631215,0
4Simrad 2872063138,4730411,0
5Esso815754151,162049,0
6Oswo 2890763141,471156,0
7Færder kommune747154138,460154,0

Kamper runde 8

Runde 8

11. November 2019
Simrad 2 -Færder kommune 1257 - 11304,0  -  0,0
Oswo 1 -Hydro Holmestrand 1573 - 14544,0  -  0,0
Oswo 2 -Gilde 1239 - 15140,0  -  4,0