Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Gilde14089156,411004,0
2Simrad 213389148,711003,0
3Færder kommune12699141,010011,0
4Oswo 212749141,610010,0
5Oswo 1000,000000,0
6Esso000,000000,0
7Hydro Holmestrand000,000000,0

Kamper runde 1

Runde 1

16. September 2019
Færder kommune -Simrad 2 1269 - 13381,0  -  3,0
Gilde -Oswo 2 1408 - 12744,0  -  0,0
Hydro Holmestrand -Oswo 1 ma. 16.09 kl.1915