Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 3 Div 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1JST Arkitekter AS1306081161,2981032,0
2Toyota WF1299581160,4971127,0
3Coop Midt-Norge1166778149,6952224,5
4Tine1214781150,0960323,0
5Posten 41115781137,7930614,0
6Teeness1092578140,1930613,0
7Posten 31052681130,092079,0
8Vy 4996381123,090091,5

Kamper runde 9

Runde 9

11. November 2019
Posten 4 -Teeness 1406 - 13374,0  -  0,0
Tine -Vy 4 1327 - 11164,0  -  0,0
Coop Midt-Norge -JST Arkitekter AS 1394 - 13272,0  -  2,0
Posten 3 -Toyota WF 1321 - 15101,0  -  3,0