Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 3 Div 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1JST Arkitekter AS438727162,5330011,0
2Toyota WF424727157,3321010,0
3Tine425127157,433009,0
4Coop Midt-Norge389927144,431116,5
5Posten 4396827147,031025,0
6Teeness382427141,631025,0
7Vy 4338227125,330031,5
8Posten 3320327118,630030,0

Kamper runde 4

Runde 4

16. September 2019
Toyota WF -Tine ma. 16.09 kl.1630
Vy 4 -Teeness ma. 16.09 kl.1745
JST Arkitekter AS -Posten 4 ma. 16.09 kl.1900
Coop Midt-Norge -Posten 3 ma. 16.09 kl.2015