Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

3. Divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Okkenhaug45539288158,124191477,5
2Prima43311285152,024182473,0
3Posten 342070282149,224132955,0
4Trønderenergi 240854279146,4241401055,0
5Teeness39975279143,3241111246,5
6Toyota Bilia41407288143,824931245,5
7Renholdsverket34795249139,724921341,0
8NT 434205279122,624811535,0
9Atelier Ilsvika22695196115,82410233,5
10000,000000,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Alle

Kamper runde 27

27. runde

1. April 2019
Trønderenergi 2 -Atelier Ilsvika 1249 - 11973,0  -  1,0
Teeness -Okkenhaug 1764 - 18470,5  -  3,5
Renholdsverket -Posten 3 1763 - 17383,0  -  1,0
Toyota Bilia -NT 4 1845 - 14994,0  -  0,0