Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. Divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Dora57188288198,624211279,0
2Vinjes56640288196,724153664,0
3Team Figura54425288189,024133859,0
4Trønderenergi 153438288185,524134758,5
5Posten 153498285187,724141958,0
6NTNU 52062285182,724141957,0
7NT 153646288186,324142854,0
8Smithgutan52977282187,924124849,5
9Telenor 153100288184,424831342,0
10Parkeringa49792282176,624561333,0
11Coop49287285172,924521731,0
12Lokdriften49287285172,924511827,0
13Sparebank 1 SMN44451267166,524112212,0
14000,000000,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Alle

Kamper runde 26

26. runde

1.-1. April 2019
Lokdriften -Telenor 1 1990 - 22170,0  -  4,0
NTNU -Sparebank 1 SMN 2067 - 15984,0  -  0,0
Parkeringa -Smithgutan 2105 - 22190,0  -  4,0
Coop -Vinjes 2118 - 21302,0  -  2,0
NT 1 -Team Figura 2094 - 22550,0  -  4,0
Dora -Trønderenergi 1 2178 - 20194,0  -  0,0