Liga: Divisjon:

2. div Asker og Bærum 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Aibel One27203176154,615130260,0
2Bærum Komm. 228686192149,416110553,0
3Opus Pins 225584180142,11590644,0
4VBIL 227837192145,01690739,0
5Bærum Komm. 327148192141,416601032,0
6Asker Kommune KTA20860156133,715401128,0
7Bærum Komm.4 22677170133,415201314,0

Kamper runde 21

21. runde

30. Mars 2020
Bærum Komm.4 -Bærum Komm. 2 ma. 30.03 kl.1800
Opus Pins 2 -Asker Kommune KTA ma. 30.03 kl.1800
VBIL 2 -Aibel One ma. 30.03 kl.1800