Liga: Divisjon:

2. div Asker og Bærum 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Aibel One1325384157,8770031,0
2Opus Pins 21369996142,7850325,0
3VBIL 21430696149,0860222,0
4Bærum Komm. 31333696138,9830520,0
5Bærum Komm. 21387196144,5830516,0
6Asker Kommune KTA1267496132,0820616,0
7Bærum Komm.4 1055678135,371065,0

Kamper runde 9

9. runde

9. Desember 2019
Asker Kommune KTA -Aibel One 1363 - 20130,0  -  5,0
Bærum Komm. 2 -VBIL 2 1819 - 19251,0  -  4,0
Bærum Komm. 3 -Opus Pins 2 1639 - 15924,0  -  1,0