Liga: Divisjon:

2. div Asker og Bærum 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Aibel One18678120155,71090142,0
2Opus Pins 217026120141,91070334,0
3VBIL 219284132146,11170430,0
4Bærum Komm. 318334132138,91140724,0
5Bærum Komm. 217568120146,41050524,0
6Asker Kommune KTA15964120133,01030720,0
7Bærum Komm.4 14578110132,5101096,0

Kamper runde 12

12. runde

13. Januar 2020
Aibel One -Bærum Komm.4 1628 - 15154,0  -  1,0
Asker Kommune KTA -Bærum Komm. 3 1762 - 17084,0  -  1,0
VBIL 2 -Opus Pins 2 1650 - 16991,0  -  4,0