Liga: Divisjon:

2. div Asker og Bærum 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Aibel One22314144155,012110150,0
2Bærum Komm. 223138156148,31380539,0
3Opus Pins 222156156142,01380538,0
4VBIL 222507156144,31380534,0
5Asker Kommune KTA20860156133,71340928,0
6Bærum Komm. 321719156139,21350827,0
7Bærum Komm.4 19319146132,31310129,0

Kamper runde 15

15. runde

10. Februar 2020
Asker Kommune KTA -VBIL 2 1486 - 15932,0  -  3,0
Bærum Komm. 2 -Opus Pins 2 1873 - 17305,0  -  0,0
Bærum Komm. 3 -Bærum Komm.4 1687 - 16783,0  -  2,0