Liga: Divisjon:

Romerike 2. divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Moelven Modus282318156,822007,0
2Lillestrøm Kommune278918154,922007,0
3Harper 2295018163,922006,0
4Team 62+ 3291818162,121106,0
5IFE266318147,921015,0
6LHL 2258418143,621014,0
7Dynea Allnex14569161,811004,0
8Ahlsell Kondisklubb15109167,810102,0
9SAS Bowling262218145,720021,0
10Skybert 2260518144,720021,0
11JIL Lillestrøm260418144,720021,0
12JIL Grorud 3248918138,320020,0

Kamper runde 2

Jessheim

20. September 2022
Ahlsell Kondisklubb -Dynea Allnex ti. 20.09 kl.1730
Skybert 2 -Harper 2 1349 - 13811,0  -  3,0
Team 62+ 3 -LHL 2 1393 - 11204,0  -  0,0
Lillestrøm Kommune -JIL Lillestrøm 1290 - 12813,0  -  1,0
Moelven Modus -JIL Grorud 3 1355 - 11194,0  -  0,0
SAS Bowling -IFE 1135 - 12970,0  -  4,0