Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

4`er herrer 2. div OBIK 2018-2019 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Ringnes lag 128969168172,414130147,0
2Schibsted Trykk 228061168167,014100438,0
3Brevpost IL 128138168167,514100437,0
4Telenor 327005168160,71452725,0
5Brevpost IL 225633168152,61451825,0
6Bilpost 126171168155,81451823,0
7Nets Active26889168160,11450922,0
8Storebrand23807162147,01410137,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Alle

Kamper runde 14

14. runde

25. Mars 2019
Bilpost 1 -Ringnes lag 1 1876 - 20491,0  -  3,0
Brevpost IL 1 -Nets Active 2181 - 18394,0  -  0,0
Storebrand -Schibsted Trykk 2 1937 - 20611,0  -  3,0
Telenor 3 -Brevpost IL 2 2041 - 19114,0  -  0,0