Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 1. Div Herrer 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Blåkors Alliansen758136210,6440016,0
2Tide 1706836196,3422012,0
3Coopen 1686936190,8421111,0
4Bergen kommune 1662936184,142027,5
5Taxi Sport Bergen 1706336196,241217,0
6Equinor Bergen 1645936179,440316,0
7Taxi Sport Bergen 2628036174,441034,0
8Aker Solutions598336166,240040,5

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

19. Oktober 2020
Aker Solutions -Coopen 1 1466 - 17390,0  -  4,0
Bergen kommune 1 -Blåkors Alliansen 1697 - 19880,0  -  4,0
Taxi Sport Bergen 2 -Equinor Bergen 1 1577 - 14594,0  -  0,0
Tide 1 -Taxi Sport Bergen 1 1843 - 17682,0  -  2,0