Liga: Divisjon:

Kristiansand 2 Divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Teletubbies437327162,0330012,0
2DACHSER Norway Krs363327134,6321010,0
3UiA BIL378327140,132109,0
4Posten Bring 2397227147,132018,0
5OneCo networks382227141,631024,0
6Posten Bring 3351427130,130123,0
7Oceaneering rotator349427129,430122,0
8Nikkelverket 3263324109,730030,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

21. Oktober 2026
DACHSER Norway Krs -OneCo networks on. 21.10 kl.1730
Nikkelverket 3 -Oceaneering rotator on. 21.10 kl.1730
Teletubbies -Posten Bring 2 on. 21.10 kl.1900
UiA BIL -Posten Bring 3 on. 21.10 kl.1900