Liga: Divisjon:

Vallø Bedriftsbowling, Tønsberg 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Oswo12449138,211004,0
2Vallø Bowling16359181,710102,0
3Nortura15759175,010102,0
4Simrad 1000,000000,0
5Simrad 2000,000000,0
6Tønsb. kom000,010010,0
7Færder kom000,000000,0

Kamper runde 1

1. runde

12. Oktober 2026
Nortura -Vallø Bowling 1575 - 16352,0  -  2,0
Oswo -Tønsb. kom 1244 - 04,0  -  0,0
Simrad 1 -Simrad 2 ma. 12.10 kl.1800