Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 2. Div Herrer 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1DNB Bergen 2547536152,1430113,0
2Bergen Engines422627156,5430112,0
3Coopen 2508236141,242029,0
4Bergen kommune 2517633156,842028,0
5Miles387124161,342028,0
6Tide 3328327121,642026,0
7MRC Global399432124,841035,0
8Posten517036143,641033,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

19. Oktober 2026
Bergen Engines -DNB Bergen 2 0 - 13500,0  -  4,0
Posten -Miles 1236 - 14870,0  -  4,0
Bergen kommune 2 -Coopen 2 911 - 11610,0  -  4,0
Tide 3 -MRC Global 1217 - 10803,0  -  1,0