Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 1. Div Herrer 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Bergen kommune 1504227186,7330010,0
2Taxi Sport Bergen 1476627176,5330010,0
3Equinor Bergen633736176,042028,0
4Eviny631736175,542028,0
5Taxi Sport Bergen 2621936172,842028,0
6Coopen 1472527175,031026,0
7Tide 2608236168,941035,0
8DNB Bergen 1460727170,641035,0
9PSW Technology388324161,831024,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

19. Oktober 2026
Bergen kommune 1 -Equinor Bergen 1799 - 17094,0  -  0,0
Coopen 1 -DNB Bergen 1 1465 - 04,0  -  0,0
Taxi Sport Bergen 2 -PSW Technology 1564 - 17440,0  -  4,0
Tide 2 -Eviny 1633 - 18381,0  -  3,0