Liga: Divisjon:

3.divisjon Trondheim 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Vy 2767354142,1650121,0
2Vy-damene813654150,7641118,0
3Coop MN812254150,4641116,0
4TS2778152149,6632116,0
5Posten 3709554131,4631215,0
6Posten 4686454127,1622213,0
7Team Byggern655754121,461238,0
8TBRT667654123,661146,0
9Hemit529545117,762046,0
10NTNU 2673154124,660061,0

Kamper runde 6

6. runde

19. Oktober 2026
Hemit -Posten 4 0 - 11050,0  -  4,0
NTNU 2 -Posten 3 1178 - 12490,0  -  4,0
Vy 2 -Team Byggern 1290 - 10864,0  -  0,0
Vy-damene -TS2 1466 - 13812,0  -  2,0
Coop MN -TBRT 1355 - 11343,0  -  1,0