Liga: Divisjon:

2.divisjon Trondheim 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1NTNU1160772161,2641118,0
2Dora 21029060171,5550018,0
3Posten 21094272152,0640213,0
4Telenor 2975260162,5530212,0
5Coop 943572131,061149,0
6Nidar846560141,152129,0
7Edge AI977670139,760246,0
8VY 3774060129,050143,0

Kamper runde 6

6. runde

29. Oktober 2026
VY 3 -Telenor 2 to. 29.10 kl.1630
Dora 2 -NTNU 2006 - 19833,0  -  1,0
Coop -Posten 2 1600 - 18651,0  -  3,0
Edge AI -Nidar 1747 - 18151,0  -  3,0