Liga: Divisjon:

Gjøvik 3.divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Nammo 031434990159,410100039,0
2Gutter guys1384790153,91090134,0
3Neumann1271090141,21080230,0
4Benteler 071115181137,71070325,0
5SI Aktiv Gjøvik1034281127,71060424,0
6Benteler 051303090144,81050522,0
7Gjøvik kommune 31006887115,71050517,0
8Natre 21015881125,41030713,0
9Totenbanken Gul1115190123,91030712,0
10Totenbanken Blå1082490120,31020812,0
11All Star1015890112,9101098,0
12Bragd Kompetanse991990110,2101094,0

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

14. September 2022
Benteler 05 -Totenbanken Gul 1332 - 10434,0  -  0,0
Benteler 07 -All Star 1234 - 9614,0  -  0,0
Bragd Kompetanse -Totenbanken Blå 983 - 9403,0  -  1,0
Gjøvik kommune 3 -SI Aktiv Gjøvik 660 - 12400,0  -  4,0
Gutter guys -Neumann 1292 - 12004,0  -  0,0
Nammo 03 -Natre 2 1533 - 9704,0  -  0,0