Liga: Divisjon:

Romerike 3. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Harper 2606736168,5430113,0
2FFI 2528836146,9430112,0
3Ahlsell Kondisklubb588836163,6430111,0
4Team 62+ 2564136156,7430110,0
5JIL Grorud 4500436139,0420210,0
6BMI Icopal513036142,542118,0
7JIL Grorud 2487036135,342028,0
8LHL Skedsmo 3477236132,641127,0
9Tiveta 2474036131,742026,5
10NRVA504036140,042026,0
11JIL Grorud 1439636122,140042,5
12Ahus 2418033126,740042,0

Alle kamper

1 Harper 2 -NRVA 1399 - 12374,0  -  0,0
1 JIL Grorud 1 -LHL Skedsmo 3 1070 - 11760,0  -  4,0
1 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -BMI Icopal 1542 - 13484,0  -  0,0
1 Ahus 2 -Tiveta 2 1125 - 12030,0  -  4,0
1 JIL Grorud 2 -JIL Grorud 4 1219 - 11003,0  -  1,0
1 FFI 2 -Team 62+ 2 1304 - 14281,0  -  3,0
2 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -Ahus 2 1576 - 7484,0  -  0,0
2 LHL Skedsmo 3 -JIL Grorud 2 1213 - 12451,0  -  3,0
2 NRVA -JIL Grorud 1 1245 - 11463,0  -  1,0
2 BMI Icopal -JIL Grorud 4 1229 - 12153,0  -  1,0
2 Team 62+ 2 -Harper 2 1426 - 16230,0  -  4,0
2 Tiveta 2 -FFI 2 1124 - 14550,0  -  4,0
3 FFI 2 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb 1318 - 11804,0  -  0,0
3 JIL Grorud 1 -Team 62+ 2 1040 - 13800,0  -  4,0
3 JIL Grorud 2 -NRVA 1134 - 13111,0  -  3,0
3 Ahus 2 -BMI Icopal 1184 - 12801,0  -  3,0
3 Harper 2 -Tiveta 2 1504 - 11484,0  -  0,0
3 JIL Grorud 4 -LHL Skedsmo 3 1369 - 11304,0  -  0,0
4 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -Harper 2 1590 - 15413,0  -  1,0
4 Ahus 2 -FFI 2 1123 - 12111,0  -  3,0
4 NRVA -JIL Grorud 4 1247 - 13200,0  -  4,0
4 BMI Icopal -LHL Skedsmo 3 1273 - 12532,0  -  2,0
4 Team 62+ 2 -JIL Grorud 2 1407 - 12723,0  -  1,0
4 Tiveta 2 -JIL Grorud 1 1265 - 11402,5  -  1,5
5 Harper 2 -Ahus 2 ti. 26.10 kl.1700
5 JIL Grorud 1 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 26.10 kl.1700
5 LHL Skedsmo 3 -NRVA ti. 26.10 kl.1700
5 FFI 2 -BMI Icopal ti. 26.10 kl.1845
5 JIL Grorud 2 -Tiveta 2 ti. 26.10 kl.1845
5 JIL Grorud 4 -Team 62+ 2 ti. 26.10 kl.1845
6 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 02.11 kl.1700
6 Ahus 2 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 02.11 kl.1700
6 FFI 2 -Harper 2 ti. 02.11 kl.1700
6 BMI Icopal -NRVA ti. 02.11 kl.1845
6 Team 62+ 2 -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 02.11 kl.1845
6 Tiveta 2 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 02.11 kl.1845
7 JIL Grorud 2 -Ahus 2 ti. 09.11 kl.1730
7 JIL Grorud 4 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 09.11 kl.1730
7 NRVA -Team 62+ 2 ti. 09.11 kl.1730
7 Harper 2 -BMI Icopal ti. 09.11 kl.1915
7 JIL Grorud 1 -FFI 2 ti. 09.11 kl.1915
7 LHL Skedsmo 3 -Tiveta 2 ti. 09.11 kl.1915
8 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 23.11 kl.1700
8 Ahus 2 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 23.11 kl.1700
8 FFI 2 -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 23.11 kl.1700
8 BMI Icopal -Team 62+ 2 ti. 23.11 kl.1845
8 Harper 2 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 23.11 kl.1845
8 Tiveta 2 -NRVA ti. 23.11 kl.1845
9 JIL Grorud 4 -FFI 2 ti. 30.11 kl.1700
9 LHL Skedsmo 3 -Ahus 2 ti. 30.11 kl.1700
9 NRVA -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 30.11 kl.1700
9 JIL Grorud 1 -BMI Icopal ti. 30.11 kl.1845
9 JIL Grorud 2 -Harper 2 ti. 30.11 kl.1845
9 Team 62+ 2 -Tiveta 2 ti. 30.11 kl.1845
10 Ahus 2 -NRVA ti. 07.12 kl.1730
10 FFI 2 -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 07.12 kl.1730
10 Harper 2 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 07.12 kl.1730
10 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -Team 62+ 2 ti. 07.12 kl.1915
10 BMI Icopal -Tiveta 2 ti. 07.12 kl.1915
10 JIL Grorud 1 -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 07.12 kl.1915
11 LHL Skedsmo 3 -Harper 2 ti. 14.12 kl.1700
11 NRVA -FFI 2 ti. 14.12 kl.1700
11 Team 62+ 2 -Ahus 2 ti. 14.12 kl.1700
11 JIL Grorud 2 -BMI Icopal ti. 14.12 kl.1845
11 JIL Grorud 4 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 14.12 kl.1845
11 Tiveta 2 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 14.12 kl.1845
12 JIL Grorud 4 -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 04.01 kl.1700
12 NRVA -Harper 2 ti. 04.01 kl.1700
12 Team 62+ 2 -FFI 2 ti. 04.01 kl.1700
12 BMI Icopal -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 04.01 kl.1845
12 LHL Skedsmo 3 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 04.01 kl.1845
12 Tiveta 2 -Ahus 2 ti. 04.01 kl.1845
13 Ahus 2 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 11.01 kl.1730
13 JIL Grorud 1 -NRVA ti. 11.01 kl.1730
13 JIL Grorud 2 -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 11.01 kl.1730
13 FFI 2 -Tiveta 2 ti. 11.01 kl.1915
13 Harper 2 -Team 62+ 2 ti. 11.01 kl.1915
13 JIL Grorud 4 -BMI Icopal ti. 11.01 kl.1915
14 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -FFI 2 ti. 18.01 kl.1700
14 LHL Skedsmo 3 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 18.01 kl.1700
14 NRVA -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 18.01 kl.1700
14 BMI Icopal -Ahus 2 ti. 18.01 kl.1845
14 Team 62+ 2 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 18.01 kl.1845
14 Tiveta 2 -Harper 2 ti. 18.01 kl.1845
15 FFI 2 -Ahus 2 ti. 01.02 kl.1700
15 Harper 2 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 01.02 kl.1700
15 JIL Grorud 4 -NRVA ti. 01.02 kl.1700
15 JIL Grorud 1 -Tiveta 2 ti. 01.02 kl.1845
15 JIL Grorud 2 -Team 62+ 2 ti. 01.02 kl.1845
15 LHL Skedsmo 3 -BMI Icopal ti. 01.02 kl.1845
16 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 08.02 kl.1730
16 Ahus 2 -Harper 2 ti. 08.02 kl.1730
16 NRVA -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 08.02 kl.1730
16 BMI Icopal -FFI 2 ti. 08.02 kl.1915
16 Team 62+ 2 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 08.02 kl.1915
16 Tiveta 2 -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 08.02 kl.1915
17 Harper 2 -FFI 2 ti. 15.02 kl.1700
17 JIL Grorud 1 -Ahus 2 ti. 15.02 kl.1700
17 JIL Grorud 2 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 15.02 kl.1700
17 JIL Grorud 4 -Tiveta 2 ti. 15.02 kl.1845
17 LHL Skedsmo 3 -Team 62+ 2 ti. 15.02 kl.1845
17 NRVA -BMI Icopal ti. 15.02 kl.1845
18 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 01.03 kl.1700
18 Ahus 2 -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 01.03 kl.1700
18 FFI 2 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 01.03 kl.1700
18 BMI Icopal -Harper 2 ti. 01.03 kl.1845
18 Team 62+ 2 -NRVA ti. 01.03 kl.1845
18 Tiveta 2 -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 01.03 kl.1845
19 JIL Grorud 1 -Harper 2 ti. 15.03 kl.1730
19 JIL Grorud 4 -Ahus 2 ti. 15.03 kl.1730
19 LHL Skedsmo 3 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 15.03 kl.1730
19 JIL Grorud 2 -FFI 2 ti. 15.03 kl.1915
19 NRVA -Tiveta 2 ti. 15.03 kl.1915
19 Team 62+ 2 -BMI Icopal ti. 15.03 kl.1915
20 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -NRVA ti. 22.03 kl.1700
20 Ahus 2 -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 22.03 kl.1700
20 FFI 2 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 22.03 kl.1700
20 BMI Icopal -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 22.03 kl.1845
20 Harper 2 -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 22.03 kl.1845
20 Tiveta 2 -Team 62+ 2 ti. 22.03 kl.1845
21 LHL Skedsmo 3 -FFI 2 ti. 29.03 kl.1700
21 NRVA -Ahus 2 ti. 29.03 kl.1700
21 Team 62+ 2 -Ahlsell Kondisklubb ti. 29.03 kl.1700
21 JIL Grorud 2 -JIL Grorud 1 ti. 29.03 kl.1845
21 JIL Grorud 4 -Harper 2 ti. 29.03 kl.1845
21 Tiveta 2 -BMI Icopal ti. 29.03 kl.1845
22 FFI 2 -NRVA ti. 05.04 kl.1730
22 Harper 2 -LHL Skedsmo 3 ti. 05.04 kl.1730
22 JIL Grorud 1 -JIL Grorud 4 ti. 05.04 kl.1730
22 Ahlsell Kondisklubb -Tiveta 2 ti. 05.04 kl.1915
22 Ahus 2 -Team 62+ 2 ti. 05.04 kl.1915
22 BMI Icopal -JIL Grorud 2 ti. 05.04 kl.1915