Liga: Divisjon:

Romerike 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team 62+ 3564836156,9440015,0
2Ahus 1580836161,3430112,0
3SAS Bowling567636157,7430111,0
4Moelven Modus530836147,4430111,0
5Tiveta 1582936161,9430110,0
6Skybert 2509436141,542119,0
7Lillestrøm Kommune 576236160,142028,0
8JIL Lillestrøm497433150,741036,0
9Dynea-Allnex452536125,741035,0
10LHL Skedsmo 2504336140,140134,0
11IFE465633141,141034,0
12JIL Grorud 3368724153,640041,0

Kamper runde 2

Jessheim

21. September 2021
Ahus 1 -Dynea-Allnex 1419 - 10074,0  -  0,0
Skybert 2 -JIL Grorud 3 1208 - 04,0  -  0,0
Team 62+ 3 -IFE 1492 - 11624,0  -  0,0
Moelven Modus -LHL Skedsmo 2 1187 - 11663,0  -  1,0
SAS Bowling -JIL Lillestrøm 1369 - 14720,0  -  4,0
Tiveta 1 -Lillestrøm Kommune 1457 - 12794,0  -  0,0