Liga: Divisjon:

Romerike 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team 62+ 3564836156,9440015,0
2Ahus 1580836161,3430112,0
3SAS Bowling567636157,7430111,0
4Moelven Modus530836147,4430111,0
5Tiveta 1582936161,9430110,0
6Skybert 2509436141,542119,0
7Lillestrøm Kommune 576236160,142028,0
8JIL Lillestrøm497433150,741036,0
9Dynea-Allnex452536125,741035,0
10LHL Skedsmo 2504336140,140134,0
11IFE465633141,141034,0
12JIL Grorud 3368724153,640041,0

Alle kamper

1 Dynea-Allnex -Team 62+ 3 1181 - 13550,0  -  4,0
1 IFE -Skybert 2 1425 - 12694,0  -  0,0
1 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Lillestrøm Kommune 1293 - 15130,0  -  4,0
1 Ahus 1 -Tiveta 1 1507 - 15691,0  -  3,0
1 JIL Grorud 3 -SAS Bowling 990 - 14310,0  -  4,0
1 JIL Lillestrøm -Moelven Modus 938 - 13160,0  -  4,0
2 Ahus 1 -Dynea-Allnex 1419 - 10074,0  -  0,0
2 Skybert 2 -JIL Grorud 3 1208 - 04,0  -  0,0
2 Team 62+ 3 -IFE 1492 - 11624,0  -  0,0
2 Moelven Modus -LHL Skedsmo 2 1187 - 11663,0  -  1,0
2 SAS Bowling -JIL Lillestrøm 1369 - 14720,0  -  4,0
2 Tiveta 1 -Lillestrøm Kommune 1457 - 12794,0  -  0,0
3 IFE -Ahus 1 1342 - 14110,0  -  4,0
3 JIL Grorud 3 -Team 62+ 3 1227 - 14150,0  -  4,0
3 JIL Lillestrøm -Skybert 2 1214 - 13051,0  -  3,0
3 Dynea-Allnex -Tiveta 1 1222 - 13741,0  -  3,0
3 LHL Skedsmo 2 -SAS Bowling 1266 - 13551,0  -  3,0
3 Lillestrøm Kommune -Moelven Modus 1590 - 13074,0  -  0,0
4 Ahus 1 -JIL Grorud 3 1471 - 14703,0  -  1,0
4 Skybert 2 -LHL Skedsmo 2 1312 - 13182,0  -  2,0
4 Team 62+ 3 -JIL Lillestrøm 1386 - 13503,0  -  1,0
4 Dynea-Allnex -IFE 1115 - 7274,0  -  0,0
4 SAS Bowling -Lillestrøm Kommune 1521 - 13804,0  -  0,0
4 Tiveta 1 -Moelven Modus 1429 - 14980,0  -  4,0
5 JIL Grorud 3 -Dynea-Allnex ti. 26.10 kl.1730
5 JIL Lillestrøm -Ahus 1 ti. 26.10 kl.1730
5 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Team 62+ 3 ti. 26.10 kl.1730
5 IFE -Tiveta 1 ti. 26.10 kl.1915
5 Lillestrøm Kommune -Skybert 2 ti. 26.10 kl.1915
5 Moelven Modus -SAS Bowling ti. 26.10 kl.1915
6 Ahus 1 -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 02.11 kl.1700
6 Dynea-Allnex -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 02.11 kl.1700
6 IFE -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 02.11 kl.1700
6 Skybert 2 -Moelven Modus ti. 02.11 kl.1845
6 Team 62+ 3 -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 02.11 kl.1845
6 Tiveta 1 -SAS Bowling ti. 02.11 kl.1845
7 JIL Lillestrøm -IFE ti. 09.11 kl.1700
7 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Dynea-Allnex ti. 09.11 kl.1700
7 Moelven Modus -Team 62+ 3 ti. 09.11 kl.1700
7 JIL Grorud 3 -Tiveta 1 ti. 09.11 kl.1845
7 Lillestrøm Kommune -Ahus 1 ti. 09.11 kl.1845
7 SAS Bowling -Skybert 2 ti. 09.11 kl.1845
8 Ahus 1 -Moelven Modus ti. 23.11 kl.1730
8 IFE -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 23.11 kl.1730
8 JIL Grorud 3 -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 23.11 kl.1730
8 Dynea-Allnex -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 23.11 kl.1915
8 Team 62+ 3 -SAS Bowling ti. 23.11 kl.1915
8 Tiveta 1 -Skybert 2 ti. 23.11 kl.1915
9 LHL Skedsmo 2 -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 30.11 kl.1700
9 Lillestrøm Kommune -IFE ti. 30.11 kl.1700
9 Skybert 2 -Team 62+ 3 ti. 30.11 kl.1700
9 JIL Lillestrøm -Tiveta 1 ti. 30.11 kl.1845
9 Moelven Modus -Dynea-Allnex ti. 30.11 kl.1845
9 SAS Bowling -Ahus 1 ti. 30.11 kl.1845
10 Ahus 1 -Skybert 2 ti. 07.12 kl.1700
10 JIL Grorud 3 -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 07.12 kl.1700
10 JIL Lillestrøm -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 07.12 kl.1700
10 Dynea-Allnex -SAS Bowling ti. 07.12 kl.1845
10 IFE -Moelven Modus ti. 07.12 kl.1845
10 Tiveta 1 -Team 62+ 3 ti. 07.12 kl.1845
11 Moelven Modus -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 14.12 kl.1730
11 Skybert 2 -Dynea-Allnex ti. 14.12 kl.1730
11 Team 62+ 3 -Ahus 1 ti. 14.12 kl.1730
11 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Tiveta 1 ti. 14.12 kl.1915
11 Lillestrøm Kommune -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 14.12 kl.1915
11 SAS Bowling -IFE ti. 14.12 kl.1915
12 SAS Bowling -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 04.01 kl.1700
12 Skybert 2 -IFE ti. 04.01 kl.1700
12 Team 62+ 3 -Dynea-Allnex ti. 04.01 kl.1700
12 Lillestrøm Kommune -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 04.01 kl.1845
12 Moelven Modus -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 04.01 kl.1845
12 Tiveta 1 -Ahus 1 ti. 04.01 kl.1845
13 Dynea-Allnex -Ahus 1 ti. 11.01 kl.1700
13 IFE -Team 62+ 3 ti. 11.01 kl.1700
13 JIL Grorud 3 -Skybert 2 ti. 11.01 kl.1700
13 JIL Lillestrøm -SAS Bowling ti. 11.01 kl.1845
13 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Moelven Modus ti. 11.01 kl.1845
13 Lillestrøm Kommune -Tiveta 1 ti. 11.01 kl.1845
14 Ahus 1 -IFE ti. 18.01 kl.1730
14 Skybert 2 -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 18.01 kl.1730
14 Team 62+ 3 -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 18.01 kl.1730
14 Moelven Modus -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 18.01 kl.1915
14 SAS Bowling -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 18.01 kl.1915
14 Tiveta 1 -Dynea-Allnex ti. 18.01 kl.1915
15 IFE -Dynea-Allnex ti. 01.02 kl.1700
15 JIL Grorud 3 -Ahus 1 ti. 01.02 kl.1700
15 JIL Lillestrøm -Team 62+ 3 ti. 01.02 kl.1700
15 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Skybert 2 ti. 01.02 kl.1845
15 Lillestrøm Kommune -SAS Bowling ti. 01.02 kl.1845
15 Moelven Modus -Tiveta 1 ti. 01.02 kl.1845
16 Ahus 1 -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 08.02 kl.1700
16 Dynea-Allnex -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 08.02 kl.1700
16 Team 62+ 3 -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 08.02 kl.1700
16 SAS Bowling -Moelven Modus ti. 08.02 kl.1845
16 Skybert 2 -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 08.02 kl.1845
16 Tiveta 1 -IFE ti. 08.02 kl.1845
17 JIL Grorud 3 -IFE ti. 15.02 kl.1730
17 JIL Lillestrøm -Dynea-Allnex ti. 15.02 kl.1730
17 LHL Skedsmo 2 -Ahus 1 ti. 15.02 kl.1730
17 Lillestrøm Kommune -Team 62+ 3 ti. 15.02 kl.1915
17 Moelven Modus -Skybert 2 ti. 15.02 kl.1915
17 SAS Bowling -Tiveta 1 ti. 15.02 kl.1915
18 Dynea-Allnex -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 01.03 kl.1700
18 IFE -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 01.03 kl.1700
18 Skybert 2 -SAS Bowling ti. 01.03 kl.1700
18 Ahus 1 -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 01.03 kl.1845
18 Team 62+ 3 -Moelven Modus ti. 01.03 kl.1845
18 Tiveta 1 -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 01.03 kl.1845
19 JIL Lillestrøm -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 15.03 kl.1700
19 LHL Skedsmo 2 -IFE ti. 15.03 kl.1700
19 Lillestrøm Kommune -Dynea-Allnex ti. 15.03 kl.1700
19 Moelven Modus -Ahus 1 ti. 15.03 kl.1845
19 SAS Bowling -Team 62+ 3 ti. 15.03 kl.1845
19 Skybert 2 -Tiveta 1 ti. 15.03 kl.1845
20 Ahus 1 -SAS Bowling ti. 22.03 kl.1730
20 JIL Grorud 3 -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 22.03 kl.1730
20 Team 62+ 3 -Skybert 2 ti. 22.03 kl.1730
20 Dynea-Allnex -Moelven Modus ti. 22.03 kl.1915
20 IFE -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 22.03 kl.1915
20 Tiveta 1 -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 22.03 kl.1915
21 LHL Skedsmo 2 -JIL Lillestrøm ti. 29.03 kl.1700
21 Lillestrøm Kommune -JIL Grorud 3 ti. 29.03 kl.1700
21 Skybert 2 -Ahus 1 ti. 29.03 kl.1700
21 Moelven Modus -IFE ti. 29.03 kl.1845
21 SAS Bowling -Dynea-Allnex ti. 29.03 kl.1845
21 Team 62+ 3 -Tiveta 1 ti. 29.03 kl.1845
22 Ahus 1 -Team 62+ 3 ti. 05.04 kl.1700
22 Dynea-Allnex -Skybert 2 ti. 05.04 kl.1700
22 Tiveta 1 -LHL Skedsmo 2 ti. 05.04 kl.1700
22 IFE -SAS Bowling ti. 05.04 kl.1845
22 JIL Grorud 3 -Moelven Modus ti. 05.04 kl.1845
22 JIL Lillestrøm -Lillestrøm Kommune ti. 05.04 kl.1845