Liga: Divisjon:

Gjøvik 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Nammo 09427527158,3330010,0
2Nammo 02427227158,232017,0
3Natre 1430927159,631116,0
4Mustad Rennerens391224163,032016,0
5Benteler 05276618153,721106,0
6HAP 1438527162,431025,0
7Hexagon Ragasco 1392827145,531025,0
8Moelven Gjøvik259618144,221015,0
9Benteler 01224915149,921014,0
10Gjøvik kommune 2422827156,630033,0
11Benteler 09370624154,431023,0

Alle kamper

1 Benteler 05 -Natre 1 1413 - 14332,0  -  2,0
1 Benteler 09 -Nammo 09 859 - 13550,0  -  4,0
1 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Nammo 02 1370 - 14131,0  -  3,0
1 HAP 1 -Mustad Rennerens 1506 - 15601,0  -  3,0
1 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Moelven Gjøvik 1329 - 12833,0  -  1,0
2 Benteler 01 -Benteler 05 864 - 13530,0  -  4,0
2 Mustad Rennerens -Hexagon Ragasco 1 1404 - 12713,0  -  1,0
2 Nammo 02 -HAP 1 1390 - 14521,0  -  3,0
2 Nammo 09 -Gjøvik kommune 2 1469 - 14153,0  -  1,0
2 Natre 1 -Benteler 09 1401 - 15221,0  -  3,0
3 Benteler 09 -Benteler 01 1325 - 13850,0  -  4,0
3 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Natre 1 1443 - 14751,0  -  3,0
3 HAP 1 -Nammo 09 1427 - 14511,0  -  3,0
3 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Nammo 02 1328 - 14691,0  -  3,0
3 Moelven Gjøvik -Mustad Rennerens 1313 - 9484,0  -  0,0
4 Benteler 01 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 25.10 kl.1700
4 Benteler 05 -Benteler 09 ma. 25.10 kl.1700
4 Nammo 02 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 25.10 kl.1700
4 Nammo 09 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 25.10 kl.1845
4 Natre 1 -HAP 1 ma. 25.10 kl.1845
5 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Benteler 05 ma. 08.11 kl.1700
5 HAP 1 -Benteler 01 ma. 08.11 kl.1700
5 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Natre 1 ma. 08.11 kl.1700
5 Moelven Gjøvik -Nammo 09 ma. 08.11 kl.1845
5 Mustad Rennerens -Nammo 02 ma. 08.11 kl.1845
6 Natre 1 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 22.11 kl.1700
6 Benteler 01 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 22.11 kl.1845
6 Benteler 05 -HAP 1 ma. 22.11 kl.1845
6 Benteler 09 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 22.11 kl.1845
6 Nammo 09 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 22.11 kl.1845
7 Moelven Gjøvik -Benteler 01 ma. 29.11 kl.1700
7 Mustad Rennerens -Natre 1 ma. 29.11 kl.1700
7 Nammo 02 -Nammo 09 ma. 29.11 kl.1700
7 HAP 1 -Benteler 09 ma. 29.11 kl.1845
7 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Benteler 05 ma. 29.11 kl.1845
8 Benteler 09 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 06.12 kl.1700
8 Gjøvik kommune 2 -HAP 1 ma. 06.12 kl.1700
8 Benteler 01 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 06.12 kl.1845
8 Benteler 05 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 06.12 kl.1845
8 Natre 1 -Nammo 02 ma. 06.12 kl.1845
9 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 13.12 kl.1700
9 Moelven Gjøvik -Benteler 09 ma. 13.12 kl.1700
9 Mustad Rennerens -Benteler 05 ma. 13.12 kl.1700
9 Nammo 02 -Benteler 01 ma. 13.12 kl.1845
9 Nammo 09 -Natre 1 ma. 13.12 kl.1845
10 Benteler 01 -Nammo 09 ma. 03.01 kl.1845
10 Benteler 05 -Nammo 02 ma. 03.01 kl.1845
10 Benteler 09 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 03.01 kl.1845
10 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 03.01 kl.1845
10 HAP 1 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 03.01 kl.1845
11 Moelven Gjøvik -HAP 1 ma. 10.01 kl.1700
11 Mustad Rennerens -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 10.01 kl.1700
11 Nammo 02 -Benteler 09 ma. 10.01 kl.1700
11 Nammo 09 -Benteler 05 ma. 10.01 kl.1700
11 Natre 1 -Benteler 01 ma. 10.01 kl.1700
12 Moelven Gjøvik -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 17.01 kl.1845
12 Mustad Rennerens -HAP 1 ma. 17.01 kl.1845
12 Nammo 02 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 17.01 kl.1845
12 Nammo 09 -Benteler 09 ma. 17.01 kl.1845
12 Natre 1 -Benteler 05 ma. 17.01 kl.1845
13 Benteler 05 -Benteler 01 ma. 24.01 kl.1700
13 Benteler 09 -Natre 1 ma. 24.01 kl.1700
13 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Nammo 09 ma. 24.01 kl.1700
13 HAP 1 -Nammo 02 ma. 24.01 kl.1700
13 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 24.01 kl.1700
14 Benteler 01 -Benteler 09 ma. 31.01 kl.1845
14 Mustad Rennerens -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 31.01 kl.1845
14 Nammo 02 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 31.01 kl.1845
14 Nammo 09 -HAP 1 ma. 31.01 kl.1845
14 Natre 1 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 31.01 kl.1845
15 Benteler 09 -Benteler 05 ma. 07.02 kl.1700
15 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Benteler 01 ma. 07.02 kl.1700
15 HAP 1 -Natre 1 ma. 07.02 kl.1700
15 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Nammo 09 ma. 07.02 kl.1700
15 Moelven Gjøvik -Nammo 02 ma. 07.02 kl.1700
16 Benteler 01 -HAP 1 ma. 14.02 kl.1845
16 Benteler 05 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 14.02 kl.1845
16 Nammo 02 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 14.02 kl.1845
16 Nammo 09 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 14.02 kl.1845
16 Natre 1 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 14.02 kl.1845
17 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Benteler 09 ma. 21.02 kl.1700
17 HAP 1 -Benteler 05 ma. 21.02 kl.1700
17 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Benteler 01 ma. 21.02 kl.1700
17 Moelven Gjøvik -Natre 1 ma. 21.02 kl.1700
17 Mustad Rennerens -Nammo 09 ma. 21.02 kl.1700
18 Benteler 01 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 07.03 kl.1845
18 Benteler 05 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 07.03 kl.1845
18 Benteler 09 -HAP 1 ma. 07.03 kl.1845
18 Nammo 09 -Nammo 02 ma. 07.03 kl.1845
18 Natre 1 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 07.03 kl.1845
19 HAP 1 -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 14.03 kl.1700
19 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -Benteler 09 ma. 14.03 kl.1700
19 Moelven Gjøvik -Benteler 05 ma. 14.03 kl.1700
19 Mustad Rennerens -Benteler 01 ma. 14.03 kl.1700
19 Nammo 02 -Natre 1 ma. 14.03 kl.1700
20 Benteler 01 -Nammo 02 ma. 21.03 kl.1845
20 Benteler 05 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 21.03 kl.1845
20 Benteler 09 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 21.03 kl.1845
20 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Hexagon Ragasco 1 ma. 21.03 kl.1845
20 Natre 1 -Nammo 09 ma. 21.03 kl.1845
21 Hexagon Ragasco 1 -HAP 1 ma. 28.03 kl.1700
21 Moelven Gjøvik -Gjøvik kommune 2 ma. 28.03 kl.1700
21 Mustad Rennerens -Benteler 09 ma. 28.03 kl.1700
21 Nammo 02 -Benteler 05 ma. 28.03 kl.1700
21 Nammo 09 -Benteler 01 ma. 28.03 kl.1700
22 Benteler 01 -Natre 1 ma. 04.04 kl.1845
22 Benteler 05 -Nammo 09 ma. 04.04 kl.1845
22 Benteler 09 -Nammo 02 ma. 04.04 kl.1845
22 Gjøvik kommune 2 -Mustad Rennerens ma. 04.04 kl.1845
22 HAP 1 -Moelven Gjøvik ma. 04.04 kl.1845