Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 3. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Skrurenna Bowling380327140,932109,0
2Nestor lag 1298518165,822008,0
3Nestor lag 2299518166,422007,0
4JIL Hamar 2405427150,131116,0
5Arve Hagen 352826135,731025,0
6Hamar kommune 336027124,431025,0
7Sparebank 1-2357927132,631024,0
8Jippi327627121,330030,0

Kamper runde 6

6. runde

11. November 2021
Hamar kommune -Nestor lag 1 to. 11.11 kl.1700
JIL Hamar 2 -Jippi to. 11.11 kl.1700
Sparebank 1-2 -Skrurenna Bowling to. 11.11 kl.1700
Arve Hagen -Nestor lag 2 to. 11.11 kl.1845