Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 2 Div Herrer 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1DNB Bg 1991363157,3760125,0
2DNB Bg 2930463147,7750219,0
3Equinor Bg 2835854154,8750218,0
4Posten Bg849960141,7741217,0
5Future Energy935769135,6840413,5
6Reno866560144,4720511,5
7MRC Global822863130,6721410,0
8Bergen kommune 2851863135,272059,0
9UBIL822060137,071065,0

Kamper runde 8

8. runde

23. November 2021
Bergen kommune 2 -Reno 1100 - 13470,0  -  4,0
DNB Bg 1 -Posten Bg 1412 - 6504,0  -  0,0
DNB Bg 2 -MRC Global 1430 - 12034,0  -  0,0
Equinor Bg 2 -Future Energy 1408 - 12044,0  -  0,0