Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 1 Div Herrer 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Taxi Sport Bg 11038163164,8751122,0
2BKK 11100163174,6760121,0
3Bergen kommune 11116963177,3743020,0
4Aker Solutions1072263170,2741217,0
5Coopen 11145172159,0840416,0
6Tide 21043363165,6731315,0
7Taxi Sport Bg 2983763156,171157,0
8Equinor Bg 1995963158,171156,0
9Caverion Bg1002863159,270074,0

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

13. September 2021
BKK 1 -Aker Solutions 1667 - 16263,0  -  1,0
Caverion Bg -Tide 2 1409 - 15890,0  -  4,0
Coopen 1 -Taxi Sport Bg 2 1548 - 12914,0  -  0,0
Equinor Bg 1 -Taxi Sport Bg 1 1397 - 12923,0  -  1,0