Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 3.div 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Tine1464399147,91191135,0
2Slappfiizkan1415399143,01190235,0
3Posten 31388899140,31160525,5
4Coop MN1408799142,31151520,0
5Posten 41264999127,81120912,0
6Statkraft868269125,81110104,5

Kamper runde 5

5. runde

4. Oktober 2021
Posten 4 -Tine 1230 - 13610,0  -  4,0
Slappfiizkan -Posten 3 1425 - 12914,0  -  0,0
Statkraft -Coop MN 1050 - 14170,0  -  4,0