Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 3. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Nestor lag 1281918156,622008,0
2Nestor lag 2265718147,622008,0
3Skrurenna Bowling345027127,832017,0
4JIL Hamar 2260918144,922007,0
5Hamar kommune 380127140,831025,0
6Sparebank 1-2243818135,421014,0
7Arve Hagen 234518130,320021,0
8Moelven 1219518121,920020,0
9Jippi196118108,920020,0
10Nortura 3 (Trukket)000,000000,0

Kamper runde 15

15. runde

11. Februar 2021
Nestor lag 1 -Arve Hagen to. 11.02 kl.1700
Nestor lag 2 -Skrurenna Bowling to. 11.02 kl.1700
Jippi -JIL Hamar 2 to. 11.02 kl.1845
Moelven 1 -Hamar kommune to. 11.02 kl.1845