Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 2. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Bowlers464027171,932019,0
2Bowlingkameratene430527159,432018,0
3Team Olsen314118174,522008,0
4Moelven 2289618160,922007,0
5Stange Energi279218155,121015,0
6Norsk Tipping412027152,631024,0
7Hamarpost 1301018167,221014,0
8Vifire411827152,531023,0
9Elvia382527141,731023,0
10Tine 391127144,930031,0

Alle kamper

Ingen kamper i denne runden