Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 2. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team Olsen314118174,522008,0
2Moelven 2289618160,922007,0
3Bowlers298118165,621015,0
4Bowlingkameratene282118156,721014,0
5Norsk Tipping280718155,921014,0
6Vifire273718152,121013,0
7Elvia257118142,821013,0
8Tine 260118144,520021,0
9Stange Energi13439149,210011,0
10Hamarpost 114719163,410010,0

Alle kamper

Ingen kamper i denne runden