Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 1. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Woodcon456527169,132016,0
2Kjøpelaget507227187,931025,0
3TG,s Frisør-Salong477727176,931115,0
4JIL Hamar lag 1450027166,730124,0
5Boom291818162,121014,0
6Nortura 119029211,311004,0
7Kjøkkenfornyern17559195,011004,0
8Moelven 717179190,811004,0
9Sparebank 1-112187174,010010,0

Kamper runde 13

13. runde

25. Januar 2021
Moelven 7 -Sparebank 1-1 ma. 18.01 kl.1845
Kjøkkenfornyern -JIL Hamar lag 1 ma. 25.01 kl.1700
Kjøpelaget -Boom ma. 25.01 kl.1700
Nortura 1 -Woodcon ma. 25.01 kl.1845