Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 1. divisjon 2020 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Kjøkkenfornyern1032354191,2651021,0
2Moelven 7695636193,2430113,0
3TG,s Frisør-Salong839545186,6531111,0
4Kjøpelaget876345194,752039,0
5Woodcon772245171,652037,5
6Nortura 1526827195,131117,0
7Boom614436170,741126,0
8Sparebank 1-1771143179,351135,5
9JIL Hamar lag 1767145170,550144,0

Kamper runde 10

10. runde

4. Januar 2021
Sparebank 1-1 -Kjøkkenfornyern ma. 04.01 kl.1700
TG,s Frisør-Salong -JIL Hamar lag 1 ma. 04.01 kl.1700
Woodcon -Boom ma. 04.01 kl.1700
Nortura 1 -Kjøpelaget ma. 04.01 kl.1845