Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 2.div 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1JST Arkitekter1437984171,2761025,0
2Posten 21567696163,3851222,0
3Nidar1241184147,8750216,0
4Telenor 21350984160,8730414,0
5Delvis BK1338084159,3722313,0
6Okkenhaug BIL1239881153,1722312,0
7Prima1294684154,1721411,0
8Vy 21249684148,8712410,0
9Vy 31222684145,571155,0

Kamper runde 18

Runde 18

4. Februar 2021
Okkenhaug BIL -Prima to. 04.02 kl.1630
Nidar -Telenor 2 to. 04.02 kl.1735
JST Arkitekter -Vy 2 to. 04.02 kl.1840
Delvis BK -Vy 3 to. 04.02 kl.1945