Liga: Divisjon:

2. div Asker og Bærum 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Aibel One920060153,3550022,0
2Opus Pins 2863760143,9530216,0
3VBIL 2891560148,6550015,0
4Bærum Komm. 31007072139,9620414,0
5Asker Kommune KTA821360136,9510413,0
6Bærum Komm. 2865260144,252038,0
7Bærum Komm.4 761256135,950052,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

14. Oktober 2019
Aibel One -Bærum Komm. 3 1825 - 17455,0  -  0,0
Asker Kommune KTA -Bærum Komm. 2 1769 - 18172,0  -  3,0
VBIL 2 -Bærum Komm.4 1754 - 17443,0  -  2,0