Liga: Divisjon:

2. div Asker og Bærum 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Aibel One20441132154,911100146,0
2Opus Pins 218751132142,11170435,0
3VBIL 219284132146,11170430,0
4Bærum Komm. 219490132147,71160529,0
5Bærum Komm. 320032144139,11240824,0
6Asker Kommune KTA17643132133,71140724,0
7Bærum Komm.4 16154122132,41110107,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

14. Oktober 2019
Aibel One -Bærum Komm. 3 1825 - 17455,0  -  0,0
Asker Kommune KTA -Bærum Komm. 2 1769 - 18172,0  -  3,0
VBIL 2 -Bærum Komm.4 1754 - 17443,0  -  2,0