Liga: Divisjon:

Hamar 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Tine 221968108203,412102040,0
2Maskinanlegg22466117192,01383236,0
3Kjøkkenfornyern22473117192,113100333,5
4Nortura 122036117188,31363429,0
5Moelven 719974108184,91253425,0
6Woodcon19447108180,11243520,0
7JIL Hamar 119690108182,31231817,0
8Moelven 418635108172,512201013,0
9Hamar kommune 21327672184,4811612,5
10Sparebank 1-11704899172,21112810,0

Kamper runde 15

15. runde

17. Februar 2020
Maskinanlegg -Kjøkkenfornyern ma. 17.02 kl.1700
Moelven 4 -JIL Hamar 1 ma. 17.02 kl.1700
Moelven 7 -Hamar kommune 2 ma. 17.02 kl.1700
Nortura 1 -Tine 2 ma. 17.02 kl.1845
Sparebank 1-1 -Woodcon ma. 17.02 kl.1845