Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim 1 Div 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Vinjes Transport28087144195,012120043,0
2Posten 127722144192,512100237,0
3Dora 128080144195,01280433,0
4Figura Profil26836144186,41281330,0
5Smithgutan27010144187,61261529,0
6NTNU25524144177,21252523,0
7Telenor 124969141177,11261523,0
8Vy 126164144181,71242622,0
9TrønderEnergi25548144177,41233620,0
10Coop24355144169,11222813,0
11Sparebank 1 SMN23945144166,31210118,0
12Lokdriften23772144165,11210117,0

Kamper runde 10

Runde 10

18. November 2019
Figura Profil -Sparebank 1 SMN 2241 - 20863,0  -  1,0
Lokdriften -Smithgutan 1796 - 23020,0  -  4,0
Coop -TrønderEnergi 2138 - 22602,0  -  2,0
Vy 1 -Vinjes Transport 2203 - 23550,0  -  4,0
NTNU -Posten 1 2253 - 22941,0  -  3,0
Dora 1 -Telenor 1 2401 - 15814,0  -  0,0