Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 2 Div Herrer 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Tide 21346472187,0870126,0
2Equinor Bg 11329172184,6851224,0
3Donar1218572169,2851222,0
4Caverion Bg1270672176,5860221,0
5Taxi Sport Bg 21227872170,5851220,0
6Equinor Bg 21243072172,6830513,0
7DNB Bg 11226971172,8820611,0
8DB Schenker 21135569164,682159,0
9DNB Bg 21101872153,082068,0
10Future Energy1148272159,581076,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

14. Oktober 2019
Caverion Bg -DNB Bg 2 1701 - 13743,0  -  1,0
DB Schenker 2 -DNB Bg 1 1461 - 14483,0  -  1,0
Future Energy -Equinor Bg 1 1391 - 16460,0  -  4,0
Taxi Sport Bg 2 -Donar 1428 - 13453,0  -  1,0
Tide 2 -Equinor Bg 2 1746 - 16293,0  -  1,0