Liga: Divisjon:

Bergen 2 Div Herrer 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Equinor Bg 11685490187,31071232,0
2Tide 21642090182,41080229,0
3Taxi Sport Bg 21555090172,81071226,0
4Donar1538590170,91061326,0
5Caverion Bg1593190177,01060423,0
6DNB Bg 11567789176,11030716,0
7Equinor Bg 21547190171,91031615,0
8Future Energy1472490163,61030712,0
9DB Schenker 21427887164,11021711,0
10DNB Bg 21373890152,61021710,0

Kamper runde 4

4. runde

14. Oktober 2019
Caverion Bg -DNB Bg 2 1701 - 13743,0  -  1,0
DB Schenker 2 -DNB Bg 1 1461 - 14483,0  -  1,0
Future Energy -Equinor Bg 1 1391 - 16460,0  -  4,0
Taxi Sport Bg 2 -Donar 1428 - 13453,0  -  1,0
Tide 2 -Equinor Bg 2 1746 - 16293,0  -  1,0