Liga: Divisjon:

Gjøvik 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Brooklyn Bowlers1140763181,1770025,0
2Gjøvik kommune 21047763166,3751122,0
3Teletubbies1033163164,0740318,0
4Mustad Rennerens1001663159,0740317,0
5Benteler 01967660161,3741217,0
6Natre 1952660158,8740312,0
7Benteler 091111172154,3820611,0
8Hexagon Composits 1924463146,771064,0
9DNB 3850363135,070072,0

Kamper runde 5

5. runde

21. Oktober 2019
Brooklyn Bowlers -Teletubbies 1553 - 15323,0  -  1,0
DNB 3 -Benteler 09 1248 - 13961,0  -  3,0
Gjøvik kommune 2 -Benteler 01 1412 - 13752,0  -  2,0
Hexagon Composits 1 -Natre 1 1375 - 14911,0  -  3,0