Liga: Divisjon:

Gjøvik 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Brooklyn Bowlers1481281182,9990033,0
2Gjøvik kommune 21493490165,91072130,0
3Teletubbies1496390166,31060427,0
4Mustad Rennerens1460490162,31051423,0
5Benteler 011411287162,21041519,0
6Benteler 091405990156,21040617,0
7Natre 11399387160,81050516,0
8Hexagon Composits 11300490144,5101096,0
9DNB 31089181134,591085,0

Kamper runde 5

5. runde

21. Oktober 2019
Brooklyn Bowlers -Teletubbies 1553 - 15323,0  -  1,0
DNB 3 -Benteler 09 1248 - 13961,0  -  3,0
Gjøvik kommune 2 -Benteler 01 1412 - 13752,0  -  2,0
Hexagon Composits 1 -Natre 1 1375 - 14911,0  -  3,0