Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. divisjon Moss 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Idun/Nora20584135152,515131151,5
2MOVAR II19317135143,115111343,0
3RPC KAMBO18339135135,81582535,5
4MDA Strikers16916135125,315411018,0
5Våler kommune BIL17131135126,915311116,0
6MOVAR III17017135126,115221116,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Alle

Kamper runde 13

13. runde

13. Februar 2019
MDA Strikers -Våler kommune BIL 1196 - 13470,0  -  4,0
MOVAR II -Idun/Nora 1256 - 14060,0  -  4,0
MOVAR III -RPC KAMBO 1146 - 12641,0  -  3,0