Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

1. divisjon Asker&Bærum 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Hårek BK50772252201,5212100101,0
2The Gamblers45773252181,621160576,0
3VBIL 146184252183,321170474,0
4Big Lebowski40968244167,921901249,0
5Oslo Sporveier42658252169,321801342,0
6Bærum kommune 141667244170,821801342,0
7RegnskapsConsult40339252160,121401729,0
8BHGE16088108149,02110207,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 3

3. runde

24. September 2018
Big Lebowski -VBIL 1 1884 - 23220,0  -  5,0
Bærum kommune 1 -BHGE 2182 - 16725,0  -  0,0
Hårek BK -The Gamblers 2544 - 21005,0  -  0,0
Oslo Sporveier -RegnskapsConsult 2095 - 19724,0  -  1,0