Liga: Divisjon:

Romerike 2. divisjon 2021-2022

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Team 62+ 31250481154,4962125,0
2Tiveta 11294781159,8970224,0
3Moelven Modus1225781151,3953124,0
4Ahus 11296280162,0960323,0
5Lillestrøm Kommune 1297581160,2950422,0
6SAS Bowling1265381156,2943222,0
7JIL Lillestrøm1186878152,2931517,0
8LHL Skedsmo 21169881144,4922514,0
9IFE1134378145,4930613,0
10Skybert 21165481143,9922512,0
11Dynea-Allnex945672131,381259,0
12JIL Grorud 3912260152,081167,0

Kamper runde 9

Lørenskog

30. November 2021
LHL Skedsmo 2 -JIL Grorud 3 1417 - 15191,0  -  3,0
Lillestrøm Kommune -IFE 1511 - 14334,0  -  0,0
Skybert 2 -Team 62+ 3 1281 - 13081,0  -  3,0
JIL Lillestrøm -Tiveta 1 1577 - 15921,0  -  3,0
Moelven Modus -Dynea-Allnex 1432 - 14142,0  -  2,0
SAS Bowling -Ahus 1 1531 - 14294,0  -  0,0