Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Asker og Bærum 1. div 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Hårek46737252185,521160578,5
2DNV GL 144557248179,721170477,0
3The Gamblers42311252167,921150664,0
4Aleris42875248172,921120960,0
5Oslo Sporveier41169252163,421701441,5
6Opus Pins 139671252157,421801341,0
7Bærum Kommune 140894252162,321601537,5
8Bærum Kommune 239489252156,721301820,5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 21

Lucky Bowl Bærum

27. Mars 2017
DNV GL 1 -The Gamblers 2105 - 20883,0  -  2,0
Hårek -Bærum Kommune 2 2132 - 19474,5  -  0,5
Opus Pins 1 -Bærum Kommune 1 1791 - 18571,0  -  4,0
Oslo Sporveier -Aleris 2046 - 19544,0  -  1,0