Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

2. Div. A Romerike 2013-2014

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Weber Leca Li. 129362180163,120142457,0
2Måsan28859180160,320131652,0
3AIM Norway 228454180158,120132551,0
4Renor28212180156,720103748,0
5Unibuss Romerike27951180155,320102847,0
6Hitachi Power Too27725180154,020113647,0
7Weber Leca Ræ. 327280177154,120120844,0
8IFE26874180149,320911040,0
9Dynea-Cytec26945180149,720711232,0
10Icopal 225463180141,520211715,0
11Expert23235180129,12002187,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Alle

Kamper runde 22

22. runde Metro Lørenskog

22. April 2014
AIM Norway 2 -Weber Leca Ræ. 3 1468 - 13064,0  -  0,0
Dynea-Cytec -Weber Leca Li. 1 1322 - 13961,0  -  3,0
Expert -Unibuss Romerike 1195 - 12012,0  -  2,0
Hitachi Power Too -Renor 1372 - 13791,0  -  3,0
Icopal 2 -Måsan 1260 - 14190,0  -  4,0