2020-2021
Pl. | Lag | Pinner | Serier | Snitt | K | V | U | T | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | 9135 | 54 | 169,2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23,0 |
2 | Harper 2 | 8777 | 54 | 162,5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20,0 |
3 | Team 62+ 2 | 8140 | 54 | 150,7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17,5 |
4 | JIL Grorud 4 | 8062 | 54 | 149,3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17,0 |
5 | JIL Grorud 2 | 7197 | 54 | 133,3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13,0 |
6 | FFI 2 | 7347 | 54 | 136,1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10,5 |
7 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | 7331 | 54 | 135,8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10,0 |
8 | BMI Icopal 2 | 6025 | 45 | 133,9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10,0 |
9 | NRVA | 6338 | 47 | 134,9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9,0 |
10 | Tiveta 2 | 6921 | 54 | 128,2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6,0 |
11 | Ahus 2 | 6665 | 51 | 130,7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5,0 |
12 | JIL Grorud 1 | 6595 | 54 | 122,1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3,0 |
Alle kamper
1 | Ahus 2 | - | Team 62+ 2 | 1063 | - | 1351 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
1 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | NRVA | 1293 | - | 1248 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
1 | FFI 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | 1116 | - | 1163 | 1,0 | - | 3,0 | |
1 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | Tiveta 2 | 1580 | - | 1221 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
1 | Harper 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | 1466 | - | 1305 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
1 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | 1070 | - | 1149 | 1,0 | - | 3,0 | |
2 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | 1525 | - | 1130 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
2 | NRVA | - | FFI 2 | 1348 | - | 1268 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
2 | Team 62+ 2 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | 1438 | - | 1136 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
2 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | Ahus 2 | 1260 | - | 1106 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
2 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | Harper 2 | 1397 | - | 1576 | 1,0 | - | 3,0 | |
2 | Tiveta 2 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | 1227 | - | 1219 | 2,0 | - | 2,0 | |
3 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | 1152 | - | 1473 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
3 | Harper 2 | - | NRVA | 1411 | - | 899 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
3 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | 1312 | - | 1259 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
3 | Ahus 2 | - | Tiveta 2 | 1196 | - | 1026 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
3 | FFI 2 | - | Team 62+ 2 | 1280 | - | 1305 | 1,5 | - | 2,5 | |
3 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | 1208 | - | 1232 | 2,0 | - | 2,0 | |
4 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | FFI 2 | 1641 | - | 1210 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
4 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | 1155 | - | 1125 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
4 | NRVA | - | JIL Grorud 1 | 1072 | - | 922 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
4 | Ahus 2 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | 1097 | - | 1245 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
4 | Team 62+ 2 | - | Harper 2 | 1346 | - | 1527 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
4 | Tiveta 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | 1162 | - | 1303 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
5 | Harper 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | 1458 | - | 1524 | 1,0 | - | 3,0 | |
5 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | Team 62+ 2 | 1145 | - | 1379 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
5 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | 1381 | - | 1214 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
5 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | Tiveta 2 | 1199 | - | 1087 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
5 | FFI 2 | - | Ahus 2 | 1327 | - | 1183 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
5 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | NRVA | 1230 | - | 1167 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
6 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | JIL Grorud 1 | 1657 | - | 1120 | 4,0 | - | 0,0 | |
6 | NRVA | - | JIL Grorud 4 | 604 | - | 1289 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
6 | Team 62+ 2 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | 1321 | - | 1162 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
6 | Ahus 2 | - | Harper 2 | 1020 | - | 1339 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
6 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | FFI 2 | 0 | - | 1146 | 0,0 | - | 4,0 | |
6 | Tiveta 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | 1198 | - | 1170 | 3,0 | - | 1,0 | |
7 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 10.11 kl.1730 | ||||||
7 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 10.11 kl.1730 | ||||||
7 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | NRVA | ti. 10.11 kl.1730 | ||||||
7 | FFI 2 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 10.11 kl.1915 | ||||||
7 | Harper 2 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 10.11 kl.1915 | ||||||
7 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 10.11 kl.1915 | ||||||
8 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 24.11 kl.1700 | ||||||
8 | Ahus 2 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 24.11 kl.1700 | ||||||
8 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 24.11 kl.1700 | ||||||
8 | FFI 2 | - | Harper 2 | ti. 24.11 kl.1845 | ||||||
8 | Team 62+ 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 24.11 kl.1845 | ||||||
8 | Tiveta 2 | - | NRVA | ti. 24.11 kl.1845 | ||||||
9 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 01.12 kl.1700 | ||||||
9 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 01.12 kl.1700 | ||||||
9 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 01.12 kl.1700 | ||||||
9 | Harper 2 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 01.12 kl.1845 | ||||||
9 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 01.12 kl.1845 | ||||||
9 | NRVA | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 01.12 kl.1845 | ||||||
10 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | NRVA | ti. 08.12 kl.1730 | ||||||
10 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 08.12 kl.1730 | ||||||
10 | FFI 2 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 08.12 kl.1730 | ||||||
10 | Ahus 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 08.12 kl.1915 | ||||||
10 | Harper 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 08.12 kl.1915 | ||||||
10 | Tiveta 2 | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 08.12 kl.1915 | ||||||
11 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | Harper 2 | ti. 15.12 kl.1700 | ||||||
11 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 15.12 kl.1700 | ||||||
11 | NRVA | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 15.12 kl.1700 | ||||||
11 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 15.12 kl.1845 | ||||||
11 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 15.12 kl.1845 | ||||||
11 | Team 62+ 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 15.12 kl.1845 | ||||||
12 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 05.01 kl.1700 | ||||||
12 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | Harper 2 | ti. 05.01 kl.1700 | ||||||
12 | NRVA | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 05.01 kl.1700 | ||||||
12 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 05.01 kl.1845 | ||||||
12 | Team 62+ 2 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 05.01 kl.1845 | ||||||
12 | Tiveta 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 05.01 kl.1845 | ||||||
13 | Ahus 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 12.01 kl.1730 | ||||||
13 | FFI 2 | - | NRVA | ti. 12.01 kl.1730 | ||||||
13 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 12.01 kl.1730 | ||||||
13 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 12.01 kl.1915 | ||||||
13 | Harper 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 12.01 kl.1915 | ||||||
13 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 12.01 kl.1915 | ||||||
14 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 19.01 kl.1700 | ||||||
14 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 19.01 kl.1700 | ||||||
14 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 19.01 kl.1700 | ||||||
14 | NRVA | - | Harper 2 | ti. 19.01 kl.1845 | ||||||
14 | Team 62+ 2 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 19.01 kl.1845 | ||||||
14 | Tiveta 2 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 19.01 kl.1845 | ||||||
15 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 02.02 kl.1700 | ||||||
15 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | NRVA | ti. 02.02 kl.1700 | ||||||
15 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 02.02 kl.1700 | ||||||
15 | FFI 2 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 02.02 kl.1845 | ||||||
15 | Harper 2 | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 02.02 kl.1845 | ||||||
15 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 02.02 kl.1845 | ||||||
16 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | Harper 2 | ti. 09.02 kl.1730 | ||||||
16 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 09.02 kl.1730 | ||||||
16 | NRVA | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 09.02 kl.1730 | ||||||
16 | Ahus 2 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 09.02 kl.1915 | ||||||
16 | Team 62+ 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 09.02 kl.1915 | ||||||
16 | Tiveta 2 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 09.02 kl.1915 | ||||||
17 | FFI 2 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 16.02 kl.1700 | ||||||
17 | Harper 2 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 16.02 kl.1700 | ||||||
17 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | NRVA | ti. 16.02 kl.1700 | ||||||
17 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 16.02 kl.1845 | ||||||
17 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 16.02 kl.1845 | ||||||
17 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 16.02 kl.1845 | ||||||
18 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 02.03 kl.1700 | ||||||
18 | Ahus 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 02.03 kl.1700 | ||||||
18 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | Harper 2 | ti. 02.03 kl.1700 | ||||||
18 | NRVA | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 02.03 kl.1845 | ||||||
18 | Team 62+ 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 02.03 kl.1845 | ||||||
18 | Tiveta 2 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 02.03 kl.1845 | ||||||
19 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 16.03 kl.1730 | ||||||
19 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 16.03 kl.1730 | ||||||
19 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 16.03 kl.1730 | ||||||
19 | Harper 2 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 16.03 kl.1915 | ||||||
19 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 16.03 kl.1915 | ||||||
19 | NRVA | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 16.03 kl.1915 | ||||||
20 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 23.03 kl.1700 | ||||||
20 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 23.03 kl.1700 | ||||||
20 | Team 62+ 2 | - | NRVA | ti. 23.03 kl.1700 | ||||||
20 | Ahus 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 23.03 kl.1845 | ||||||
20 | FFI 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 23.03 kl.1845 | ||||||
20 | Tiveta 2 | - | Harper 2 | ti. 23.03 kl.1845 | ||||||
21 | JIL Grorud 2 | - | FFI 2 | ti. 06.04 kl.1700 | ||||||
21 | JIL Grorud 4 | - | BMI Icopal 2 | ti. 06.04 kl.1700 | ||||||
21 | NRVA | - | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | ti. 06.04 kl.1700 | ||||||
21 | JIL Grorud 1 | - | Harper 2 | ti. 06.04 kl.1845 | ||||||
21 | LHL Skedsmo 3 | - | Ahus 2 | ti. 06.04 kl.1845 | ||||||
21 | Team 62+ 2 | - | Tiveta 2 | ti. 06.04 kl.1845 | ||||||
22 | Ahus 2 | - | NRVA | ti. 13.04 kl.1730 | ||||||
22 | FFI 2 | - | JIL Grorud 4 | ti. 13.04 kl.1730 | ||||||
22 | Harper 2 | - | JIL Grorud 2 | ti. 13.04 kl.1730 | ||||||
22 | Ahlsell Kondisklubb | - | Team 62+ 2 | ti. 13.04 kl.1915 | ||||||
22 | BMI Icopal 2 | - | LHL Skedsmo 3 | ti. 13.04 kl.1915 | ||||||
22 | Tiveta 2 | - | JIL Grorud 1 | ti. 13.04 kl.1915 |