Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Stavanger 1. Divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SUS B.I.L 147255252187,521190289,0
2Lucky Bowl Mariero 47683252189,221181285,5
3WellConnection Incon42342232182,521141671,5
4Lyse B.I.L 142797252169,821901247,0
5Kverneland 140445248163,121801344,0
6Innovar Solutions40961252162,521601534,0
7PNI Opplæringssenter41051251163,521611431,5
8Kurer ATB37117240154,721211817,5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 1

1. runde

17.-17. September 2018
Kurer ATB -SUS B.I.L 1 644 - 18740,0  -  5,0
Kverneland 1 -PNI Opplæringssenter 1968 - 17475,0  -  0,0
Lucky Bowl Mariero -Lyse B.I.L 1 2178 - 18414,0  -  1,0
Innovar Solutions -WellConnection Incon 1997 - 21480,0  -  5,0