Valgt liga: valgt divisjon:

Stavanger 1. Divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SUS B.I.L 128923156185,413120156,0
2Lucky Bowl Mariero 29832156191,213110254,0
3WellConnection Incon28386152186,813110253,0
4Lyse B.I.L 126315156168,71360728,0
5Kverneland 124558152161,61340924,0
6Innovar Solutions24693156158,31340920,0
7PNI Opplæringssenter25319156162,313301017,0
8Kurer ATB22725148153,51310128,0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Alle

Kamper runde 1

1. runde

17.-17. September 2018
Kurer ATB -SUS B.I.L 1 644 - 18740,0  -  5,0
Kverneland 1 -PNI Opplæringssenter 1968 - 17475,0  -  0,0
Lucky Bowl Mariero -Lyse B.I.L 1 2178 - 18414,0  -  1,0
Innovar Solutions -WellConnection Incon 1997 - 21480,0  -  5,0