Liga: Divisjon:

Arendal 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Skarpnes Rør 14849164,911004,0
2Kitron 214479160,811004,0
3J.J. UGLAND13389148,711003,0
4Kitron 113379148,610011,0
5Grimstad kommune13909154,410010,0
6Igland Garasjen13329148,010010,0
7Bilomsetningen000,000000,0

Kamper runde 1

1. runde

14. Oktober 2019
Grimstad kommune -Skarpnes Rør 1390 - 14840,0  -  4,0
Igland Garasjen -Kitron 2 1332 - 14470,0  -  4,0
J.J. UGLAND -Kitron 1 1338 - 13373,0  -  1,0