Liga: Divisjon:

1.divisjon Østfold 26/27 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Sarpsborg kommune 115399171,011004,0
2SHØF de hvite13569150,711004,0
3Sarpsborg kommune 312239135,911004,0
4ByWe AS14099156,611003,0
5Glomma Papp13779153,011003,0
6Sarpsborg kommune 412539139,210011,0
7SHØF de blå12289136,410011,0
8SBS12319136,810010,0
9Leif Grimsrud10469116,210010,0
10Pinnefall000,010010,0

Kamper runde 1

1. runde

12. Oktober 2026
ByWe AS -SHØF de blå 1409 - 12283,0  -  1,0
Glomma Papp -Sarpsborg kommune 4 1377 - 12533,0  -  1,0
Leif Grimsrud -Sarpsborg kommune 3 1046 - 12230,0  -  4,0
Pinnefall -SHØF de hvite 0 - 13560,0  -  4,0
SBS -Sarpsborg kommune 1 1231 - 15390,0  -  4,0