Liga: Divisjon:

Trondheim Damer 2020-2021

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Brannkorpset000,000000,0
2Dora 1000,000000,0
3Figura000,000000,0
4NTNU000,000000,0
5St. Olav000,000000,0
6Telenor000,000000,0
7Vy000,000000,0

Alle kamper

1 Dora 1 -Vy ma. 24.08 kl.1630
1 Figura -Telenor ma. 24.08 kl.1630
1 NTNU -St. Olav ma. 24.08 kl.1745
2 Brannkorpset -Dora 1 ma. 31.08 kl.1900
2 Telenor -NTNU ma. 31.08 kl.2015
2 Vy -Figura ma. 31.08 kl.2130
3 Figura -Brannkorpset ma. 07.09 kl.1630
3 NTNU -Vy ma. 07.09 kl.1630
3 St. Olav -Telenor ma. 07.09 kl.1745
4 Vy -St. Olav ma. 21.09 kl.1900
4 Dora 1 -Figura ma. 21.09 kl.2015
4 Brannkorpset -NTNU ma. 21.09 kl.2130
5 NTNU -Dora 1 ma. 28.09 kl.1630
5 St. Olav -Brannkorpset ma. 28.09 kl.1630
5 Telenor -Vy ma. 28.09 kl.1745
6 Figura -NTNU ma. 12.10 kl.1900
6 Brannkorpset -Telenor ma. 12.10 kl.2015
6 Dora 1 -St. Olav ma. 12.10 kl.2130
7 St. Olav -Figura ma. 19.10 kl.1630
7 Telenor -Dora 1 ma. 19.10 kl.1630
7 Vy -Brannkorpset ma. 19.10 kl.1745
8 Telenor -Figura ma. 26.10 kl.1900
8 St. Olav -NTNU ma. 26.10 kl.2015
8 Vy -Dora 1 ma. 26.10 kl.2130
9 Dora 1 -Brannkorpset ma. 02.11 kl.1630
9 NTNU -Telenor ma. 02.11 kl.1630
9 Figura -Vy ma. 02.11 kl.1745
10 Telenor -St. Olav ma. 09.11 kl.1900
10 Vy -NTNU ma. 09.11 kl.2015
10 Brannkorpset -Figura ma. 09.11 kl.2130
11 Figura -Dora 1 ma. 16.11 kl.1630
11 NTNU -Brannkorpset ma. 16.11 kl.1630
11 St. Olav -Vy ma. 16.11 kl.1745
12 Dora 1 -NTNU ma. 23.11 kl.1900
12 Brannkorpset -St. Olav ma. 23.11 kl.2015
12 Vy -Telenor ma. 23.11 kl.2130
13 NTNU -Figura ma. 30.11 kl.1630
13 St. Olav -Dora 1 ma. 30.11 kl.1630
13 Telenor -Brannkorpset ma. 30.11 kl.1745
14 Brannkorpset -Vy ma. 07.12 kl.1900
14 Dora 1 -Telenor ma. 07.12 kl.2015
14 Figura -St. Olav ma. 07.12 kl.2130
15 Dora 1 -Vy ma. 14.12 kl.1630
15 Figura -Telenor ma. 14.12 kl.1630
15 NTNU -St. Olav ma. 14.12 kl.1745
16 Vy -Figura ma. 04.01 kl.1900
16 Brannkorpset -Dora 1 ma. 04.01 kl.2015
16 Telenor -NTNU ma. 04.01 kl.2130
17 Figura -Brannkorpset ma. 11.01 kl.1630
17 NTNU -Vy ma. 11.01 kl.1630
17 St. Olav -Telenor ma. 11.01 kl.1745
18 Brannkorpset -NTNU ma. 18.01 kl.1900
18 Vy -St. Olav ma. 18.01 kl.2015
18 Dora 1 -Figura ma. 18.01 kl.2130
19 NTNU -Dora 1 ma. 25.01 kl.1630
19 St. Olav -Brannkorpset ma. 25.01 kl.1630
19 Telenor -Vy ma. 25.01 kl.1745
20 Dora 1 -St. Olav ma. 01.02 kl.1900
20 Figura -NTNU ma. 01.02 kl.2015
20 Brannkorpset -Telenor ma. 01.02 kl.2130
21 St. Olav -Figura ma. 08.02 kl.1630
21 Telenor -Dora 1 ma. 08.02 kl.1630
21 Vy -Brannkorpset ma. 08.02 kl.1745
22 Telenor -Figura ma. 15.02 kl.1900
22 Vy -Dora 1 ma. 15.02 kl.2015
22 St. Olav -NTNU ma. 15.02 kl.2130
23 Dora 1 -Brannkorpset ma. 01.03 kl.1630
23 Figura -Vy ma. 01.03 kl.1630
23 NTNU -Telenor ma. 01.03 kl.1745
24 Brannkorpset -Figura ma. 08.03 kl.1900
24 Telenor -St. Olav ma. 08.03 kl.2015
24 Vy -NTNU ma. 08.03 kl.2130
25 Figura -Dora 1 ma. 15.03 kl.1630
25 NTNU -Brannkorpset ma. 15.03 kl.1630
25 St. Olav -Vy ma. 15.03 kl.1745
26 Vy -Telenor ma. 22.03 kl.1900
26 Dora 1 -NTNU ma. 22.03 kl.2015
26 Brannkorpset -St. Olav ma. 22.03 kl.2130
27 NTNU -Figura ma. 12.04 kl.1630
27 St. Olav -Dora 1 ma. 12.04 kl.1630
27 Telenor -Brannkorpset ma. 12.04 kl.1745
28 Brannkorpset -Vy ma. 26.04 kl.1900
28 Dora 1 -Telenor ma. 26.04 kl.2015
28 Figura -St. Olav ma. 26.04 kl.2130